JCODEL23's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
5
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
7
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Cinderella
1950, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Trolljegeren
2010 — a.k.a. Trollhunter, in 1 top list Check -
20
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Welcome to the Dollhouse
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
23
A League of Their Own
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87