Jdanzi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
18
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
21
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
25
From Russia with Love
1963, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32