Jdc115's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stop Making Sense
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Siu Lam juk kau
2001 — a.k.a. Shaolin Soccer, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Slacker
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Hai shang hua
1998 — a.k.a. Flowers of Shanghai, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Hearts of Darkness: A Filmmaker's Apocalypse
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
7
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
In the Company of Men
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Benny's Video
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Margaret
2011, in 7 top lists Check -
14
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Shi
2010 — a.k.a. Poetry, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Another Year
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
23
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
24
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
25
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35