Jdrich2006's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Viskningar och rop
1972 — a.k.a. Cries and Whispers, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Scener ur ett äktenskap
1973 — a.k.a. Scenes from a Marriage, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
4
El espíritu de la colmena
1973 — a.k.a. The Spirit of the Beehive, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Au hasard Balthazar
1966 — a.k.a. Au Hasard Balthazar, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Vargtimmen
1968 — a.k.a. Hour of the Wolf, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Un homme qui dort
1974 — a.k.a. The Man Who Sleeps, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Onna ga kaidan wo agaru toki
1960 — a.k.a. When a Woman Ascends the Stairs, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Tôkyô monogatari
1953 — a.k.a. Tokyo Story, in 27 top lists Check -
17
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check