JeezusKrist's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Lucía y el sexo
2001 — a.k.a. Sex and Lucía, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
8
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
17
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
18
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
21
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
22
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
23
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 104