Jeff_Maher's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
7
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
8
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
9
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The General
1926, in 34 top lists Check -
17
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
18
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81