JensWillems's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Loft
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
18
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
21
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
23
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51