Jessiefaye92's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check