Jezuzsundralingam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
0
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
0
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
0
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
0
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
0
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
0
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
0
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28