Jgilbert82's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
8
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
14
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
16
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
22
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87