Jgoncalves's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
17
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
19
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
22
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
24
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57