Jhorowitz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Mindhunter
2017, in 0 top lists -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Big Mouth
2017, in 0 top lists -
15
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
19
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
22
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
23
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Citizenfour
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27