Jigglefactor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
6
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
21
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Au hasard Balthazar
1966 — a.k.a. Au Hasard Balthazar, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68