Jillieo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Old Yeller
1957, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Just Friends
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Ever After
1998 — a.k.a. Ever After: A Cinderella Story, in 1 top list Check -
10
Willow
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
19
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Son of Rambow
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Jack-Jack Attack
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
1954, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Jiro Dreams of Sushi
2011, in 0 top lists Check