Jimbo Slice's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
13
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
26
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
36
Harper
1966 — a.k.a. The Moving Target, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
46
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
82
Paycheck
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
96
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
99
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
105
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
110
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
121
Siu nin Wong Fei Hung chi: Tit ma lau
1993 — a.k.a. Iron Monkey, in 4 top lists Check -
133
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check -
140
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check