Jimbo Slice's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
11
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
12
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
36
Harper
1966 — a.k.a. The Moving Target, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
47
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
50
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
66
They Live by Night
1948, in 13 top lists Check -
68
The Naked City
1948, in 9 top lists Check -
73
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
74
Beware, My Lovely
1952, in 1 top list Check -
81
Frozen River
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
87
In Cold Blood
1967, in 8 top lists Check -
98
Kiss Me Deadly
1955, in 20 top lists Check -
108
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
121
Siu nin Wong Fei Hung chi: Tit ma lau
1993 — a.k.a. Iron Monkey, in 4 top lists Check -
131
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
132
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
142
Running on Empty
1988, in 3 top lists Check