Jimbothehimbo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
2
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Omoide no Mânî
2014 — a.k.a. When Marnie Was There, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Edge of Seventeen
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
9
A Cure for Wellness
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check