JimKitchen35's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
12
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
16
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
17
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Ringu
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Day Today
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
24
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check