Jimmy_Dwarf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Six Shooter
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Still Alice
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Roma
1972, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Sedmikrásky
1966 — a.k.a. Daisies, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Nostalghia
1983 — a.k.a. Nostalgia, in 9 top lists Check -
9
2010: The Year We Make Contact
1984 — a.k.a. 2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Cracks
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Dear Wendy
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
13
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
14
This Must Be the Place
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
E la nave va
1983 — a.k.a. And the Ship Sails On, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Bikur Ha-Tizmoret
2007 — a.k.a. The Band's Visit, in 1 top list Check -
18
A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Sílení
2005 — a.k.a. Lunacy, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Ida
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Reality
2012, in 1 top list Check -
22
Fearless
1993, in 1 top list Check -
23
Il divo
2008 — a.k.a. Il Divo, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Manderlay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Dyadya Vanya
1971 — a.k.a. Uncle Vanya, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53