Jimmyrhall's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Signs
2008, in 0 top lists Check