Jimpemmas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Rumble Fish
1983, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
21
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 436