Jirrine's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Dead Man Walking
1995, in 1 top list Check -
6
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
9
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Partly Cloudy
2009, in 1 top list Check