Jith77's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
1
Shanghai
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Black Friday
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
12
Omkara
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Kaminey
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Brothers Bloom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Tigerland
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Satya
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Saekjeuk shigong
2002 — a.k.a. Sex Is Zero, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Fei ying gai wak
1991 — a.k.a. Armour of God 2: Operation Condor, in 2 top lists Check -
20
She's All That
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Never Been Kissed
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 1017