JKaye57's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
17
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
19
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
21
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
24
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27