Jkdbastard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Last Waltz
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
25
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 120