Jking90125's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
11
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
13
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
17
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
19
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
20
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38