Jle23's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Weeds
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
23
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72