Jlwhite05's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
3
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
4
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
12
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
18
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Return to Oz
1985, in 1 top list Check -
20
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check