Jlynn83's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
A Bronx Tale
1993, in 1 top list Check -
11
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
14
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
17
A Little Princess
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
25
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34