Jmapmorais's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Diarios de motocicleta
2004 — a.k.a. The Motorcycle Diaries, in 4 top lists Check