Jmrocks25's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hôtel Terminus
1988, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Normal Heart
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Holiday
1938, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Lion in Winter
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Monsieur Verdoux
1947, in 11 top lists Check -
6
My Darling Clementine
1946, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Wag the Dog
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Z
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Awful Truth
1937, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Out of the Past
1947, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Au revoir les enfants
1987 — a.k.a. Au Revoir les Enfants, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Zelig
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Elizabeth
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
18
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Bend It Like Beckham
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
25
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57