Jnf663's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
8
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Sullivan's Travels
1941, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check -
13
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
16
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
18
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
19
The Best Years of Our Lives
1946, in 30 top lists Check -
20
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
21
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
23
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
25
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70