JoakimN's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
9
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Gold Rush
1925, in 29 top lists Check -
11
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
13
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Ordet
1955, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
20
The Scarecrow
1920, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Play House
1921, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Electric House
1922, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Woodstock
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Höstsonaten
1978 — a.k.a. Autumn Sonata, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41