Joale8's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
12
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
25
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88