Joanabdcosta's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lords of Dogtown
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Thirteen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
16
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
18
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
20
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
22
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
23
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
25
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77