Joanaferrao's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
6
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Other Boleyn Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
14
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Ônibus 174
2002 — a.k.a. Bus 174, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Proof
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check