JoaoBarradas3's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Tyrannosaur
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Rum Diary
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check