JoaoPorto's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
17
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
21
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42