Jocateme's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
2
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Stories We Tell
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Jonestown: The Life and Death of Peoples Temple
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
West of Memphis
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Viskningar och rop
1972 — a.k.a. Cries and Whispers, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
11
The Thin Blue Line
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
12
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
14
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Imposter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Ônibus 174
2002 — a.k.a. Bus 174, in 5 top lists Check -
17
La nuit américaine
1973 — a.k.a. Day for Night, in 19 top lists Check -
18
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
22
How to Die in Oregon
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
24
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Zelig
1983, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 115