Jockel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
8
23
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
10
Spanglish
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
15
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
16
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check