JoeNazzy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Hearts of Darkness: A Filmmaker's Apocalypse
1991, in 2 top lists Check