Joeri's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
19
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
25
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 204