Joeyisjoe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36