Joeyldn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Misfits
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Blue Lagoon
1980, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
10
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
13
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
15
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Nowhere Boy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
20
The Runaways
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Cherrybomb
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Kaboom
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Supernatural
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37