JohaGil's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
One Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check