Johanakin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
15
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Endless Summer
1965, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Un long dimanche de fiançailles
2004 — a.k.a. A Very Long Engagement, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Logan's Run
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71