John_Doe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
17
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Secret Adventures of Tom Thumb
1993, in 1 top list Check -
30
Street of Crocodiles
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
41
Faust
1994, in 1 top list Check -
42
Bobby Yeah
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
71
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
80
The Tell-Tale Heart
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
86
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
99
Jídlo
1992 — a.k.a. Food, in 1 top list Check -
100
Byt
1968 — a.k.a. The Flat, in 1 top list Check -
102
Do pivnice
1983 — a.k.a. Down to the Cellar, in 1 top list Check -
103
Kyvadlo, jáma a nadeje
1983 — a.k.a. The Pendulum, the Pit and Hope, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Institute Benjamenta, or This Dream People Call...
1995 — a.k.a. Institute Benjamenta, or This Dream That One Calls Human Life, in 1 top list Check -
127
Metoroporisu
2001 — a.k.a. Metropolis, in 2 top lists Check