JOL's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Unhealer
2020, in 0 top lists -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check