Joliienn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
24
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Toto le héros
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
One Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check