Jolocus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dellamorte Dellamore
1994 — a.k.a. Cemetery Man, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Crazy
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Berberian Sound Studio
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Les escargots
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Going Clear: Scientology & the Prison of Belief
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Horns
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
9
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
10
The 39 Steps
1935, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Lik wong
1991 — a.k.a. Riki-Oh: The Story of Ricky, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Tom à la ferme
2013 — a.k.a. Tom at the Farm, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Pusher
1996, in 1 top list Check -
16
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Week End
1967 — a.k.a. Weekend, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Deathgasm
2015, in 0 top lists- jason+lei+howden
- comedy
- horror
- movie
- ....................................................................
- 2015
-
19
Instructions for a Light and Sound Machine
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
20
It Might Get Loud
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
25
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 183